Spielplan/Termine

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
ASV Oberpreuschwitz (F) vs. TSV 08 Kulmbach (F) 16:00
ASV Oberpreuschwitz (F) vs. TSV 08 Kulmbach (F) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 2 um 16:00 – 17:45
ASV Oberpreuschwitz (F) vs. TSV 08 Kulmbach (F) Samstag, 02.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 84
3
JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) vs. SG Harsdorf (D-Jun.) 10:30
JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) vs. SG Harsdorf (D-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 3 um 10:30 – 11:45
JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) vs. SG Harsdorf (D-Jun.) Sonntag, 03.06.2018, 10:30 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 116
4
5
6
ASV (E1-Jun.) vs. SG SC 1926 Hummeltal (E-Jun.) 17:30
ASV (E1-Jun.) vs. SG SC 1926 Hummeltal (E-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 6 um 17:30 – 18:30
ASV (E1-Jun.) vs. SG SC 1926 Hummeltal (E-Jun.) Mittwoch, 06.06.2018, 17:30 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 19  
1. FC Marktleugast (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) 17:45
1. FC Marktleugast (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Mannsflur
Jun 6 um 17:45 – 18:45
1. FC Marktleugast (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) Mittwoch, 06.06.2018, 17:45 Uhr Sportanlage Mannsflur Rasenplatz Spielnummer 19
7
8
VfR Katschenreuth (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E2-Jun.) 17:00
VfR Katschenreuth (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E2-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Katschenreuth
Jun 8 um 17:00 – 18:00
VfR Katschenreuth (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E2-Jun.) Freitag, 08.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr Sportanlage Katschenreuth Rasenplatz Spielnummer 24
9
SG TSV Himmelkron (U13) vs. ASV (U13) 10:30
SG TSV Himmelkron (U13) vs. ASV (U13) @ Sportanlage Himmelkron, Platz 1
Jun 9 um 10:30 – 12:00
SG TSV Himmelkron (U13) vs. ASV (U13) Samstag, 09.06.2018, 10:30 Uhr Sportanlage Himmelkron, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 49
FC Eintracht 1974 Bayreuth (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) 11:00
FC Eintracht 1974 Bayreuth (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Obere Röth, Platz 1
Jun 9 um 11:00 – 12:00
FC Eintracht 1974 Bayreuth (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) Samstag, 09.06.2018, 11:00 Uhr Sportanlage Obere Röth, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 22
SG TSV Himmelkron (U17) vs. ASV (U17) 16:00
SG TSV Himmelkron (U17) vs. ASV (U17) @ Sportanlage Himmelkron, Platz 1
Jun 9 um 16:00 – 17:30
SG TSV Himmelkron (U17) vs. ASV (U17) Samstag, 09.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr Sportanlage Himmelkron, Platz 1 Spielnummer 49
SV Fort. Untersteinach (F) vs. ASV Oberpreuschwitz (F) 16:00
SV Fort. Untersteinach (F) vs. ASV Oberpreuschwitz (F) @ Sportanlage Untersteinach, Platz 1
Jun 9 um 16:00 – 17:45
SV Fort. Untersteinach (F) vs. ASV Oberpreuschwitz (F) Samstag, 09.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr Sportanlage Untersteinach, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 88
10
JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) vs. JFG Steinachtal (D2) 10:30
JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) vs. JFG Steinachtal (D2) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 10 um 10:30 – 11:45
JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) vs. JFG Steinachtal (D2) Sonntag, 10.06.2018, 10:30 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 121
11
12
13
ASV (E2-Jun.) vs. FSV Bayreuth (E2-Jun.) 17:30
ASV (E2-Jun.) vs. FSV Bayreuth (E2-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 13 um 17:30 – 18:30
ASV (E2-Jun.) vs. FSV Bayreuth (E2-Jun.) Mittwoch, 13.06.2018, 17:30 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 20
14
15
16
ASV (G-Jun.) Heimturnier Gruppe 10:00
ASV (G-Jun.) Heimturnier Gruppe @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 16 um 10:00 – 12:30
ASV (G-Jun.) Heimturnier Gruppe Samstag, 16.06.2018, 10:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz  
ASV(F-Jun.) vs. SV Ramsenthal (F-Jun.) 10:00
ASV(F-Jun.) vs. SV Ramsenthal (F-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 16 um 10:00 – 11:00
ASV(F-Jun.) vs. SV Ramsenthal (F-Jun.) Samstag, 16.06.2018, 10:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 26
ASV (E2-Jun.) vs. Blaicher SC Kulmbach (E-Jun.) 11:00
ASV (E2-Jun.) vs. Blaicher SC Kulmbach (E-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 16 um 11:00 – 12:00
ASV (E2-Jun.) vs. Blaicher SC Kulmbach (E-Jun.) Samstag, 16.06.2018, 11:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 25
SSV Kasendorf (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E1-Jun.) 11:00
SSV Kasendorf (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E1-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Kasendorf
Jun 16 um 11:00 – 12:00
SSV Kasendorf (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E1-Jun.) Samstag, 16.06.2018, 11:00 Uhr Sportanlage Kasendorf, Platz 2 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 25
JFG Steinachtal (D3) vs. JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) 14:45
JFG Steinachtal (D3) vs. JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) @ Sportanlage Wartenfels, Platz 1
Jun 16 um 14:45 – 16:00
JFG Steinachtal (D3) vs. JFG BT-West/Neubürg (D4) Samstag, 16.06.2018, 14:45 Uhr Spielnummer 127
ASV (U13) vs. SV Mistelgau (U13) 16:00
ASV (U13) vs. SV Mistelgau (U13) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz
Jun 16 um 16:00 – 17:15
ASV (U13) vs. SV Mistelgau (U13) Samstag, 16.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 56
ASV (U17) vs. SV 1924 Steinwiesen (U17) 16:00
ASV (U17) vs. SV 1924 Steinwiesen (U17) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 16 um 16:00 – 17:30
ASV (U17) vs. SV 1924 Steinwiesen (U17) Samstag, 16.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 56
18
19
20
21
22
Kanzfeuer ASV Oberpreuschwitz 17:00
Kanzfeuer ASV Oberpreuschwitz @ Sportanlage ASV Oberpreuschwitz
Jun 22 um 17:00
 
(SG) ATS Wartenfels (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E2-Jun.) 17:30
(SG) ATS Wartenfels (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E2-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Wartenfels
Jun 22 um 17:30 – 18:30
(SG) ATS Wartenfels (E-Jun.) vs. ASV (E2-Jun.) Freitag, 22.06.2018, 17:30 Uhr Sportanlage Wartenfels, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 30
23
ASV (E1-Jun.) vs. VfB Kulmbach (E2-Jun.) 11:00
ASV (E1-Jun.) vs. VfB Kulmbach (E2-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1
Jun 23 um 11:00 – 12:00
ASV (E1-Jun.) vs. VfB Kulmbach (E2-Jun.) Samstag, 23.06.2018, 11:00 Uhr Sportanlage Oberpreuschwitz, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 29  
SG SpVgg Goldkronach (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) 11:00
SG SpVgg Goldkronach (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) @ Sportanlage Goldkronach
Jun 23 um 11:00 – 12:00
SG SpVgg Goldkronach (F-Jun.) vs. ASV (F-Jun.) Samstag, 23.06.2018, 11:00 Uhr Sportanlage Goldkronach, Platz 1 Rasenplatz Spielnummer 28
25
26
27
28
29